Welcome to The Mick Jagger Centre ..
We accept the following:
VISA DELTA SWITCH MAESTRO MASTERCARD
 
What's On?
Welcome ..
Downloads
  

 

    Red Rooster        Music At Dartford

Search Events:
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Archived Events..
Search Results (560) ..
MAGIC - A Kind of Queen & ELO tributes + support ( More )
Saturday 18, November 2017 at 7:30 PM
SOULFULLY YOURS UK TOUR 2017 ( More )
Friday 17, November 2017 at 8:00 PM
Ultimate Genesis by Los Endos ( More )
Saturday 11, November 2017 at 7:30 PM
Ultimate Genesis by Los Endos ( More )
Friday 10, November 2017 at 7:30 PM
CURVED AIR + Support (Galley Beggar) ( More )
Friday 03, November 2017 at 7:30 PM
MOTHERSHIP - Led Zeppelin Tribute ( More )
Saturday 14, October 2017 at 7:30 PM
Classic Cinema - A concert for cancer ( More )
Sunday 08, October 2017 at 7:30 PM
Sounds of Streisand - Celebrating the Music of an Icon ( More )
Friday 01, September 2017 at 7:30 PM
Astor Palm Court Orchestra ( More )
Friday 25, August 2017 at 7:30 PM
Daltons School of Dance Showcase ( More )
Saturday 22, July 2017 at 7:30 PM
Boom Elite Summer Show ( More )
Sunday 09, July 2017 at 6:30 PM
Julie Wright's Summer Showcase 2017 ( More )
Sunday 02, July 2017 at 3:30 PM
Theatre Workshops for Adults 2017 ( More )
Saturday 01, July 2017 at 10:30 AM
Astor Palm Court Orchestra ( More )
Friday 30, June 2017 at 7:30 PM
Theatre Workshops for Adults 2017 ( More )
Saturday 17, June 2017 at 10:30 AM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 10, June 2017 at 7:30 PM
James and the Giant Peach & Charlie and the Chocolate Factory by Roald Dahl ( More )
Sunday 04, June 2017 at 3:15 PM
Matilda by Roald Dahl ( More )
Sunday 04, June 2017 at 5:45 PM
The Witches by Roald Dahl ( More )
Sunday 04, June 2017 at 8:00 PM
The Jungle Book ( More )
Friday 26, May 2017 at 6:00 PM
SLY MOVES SHATTERS IT 'TAKE 2' ( More )
Saturday 20, May 2017 at 3:00 PM
Theatre Workshops for Adults 2017 ( More )
Saturday 20, May 2017 at 10:30 AM
SLY MOVES SHATTERS IT 'TAKE 2' ( More )
Saturday 20, May 2017 at 6:00 PM
4:48 PSYCHOSIS ( More )
Saturday 06, May 2017 at 7:30 PM
KING KING + special guests Bad Touch ( More )
Saturday 29, April 2017 at 8:00 PM
Theatre Workshops for Adults 2017 ( More )
Tuesday 25, April 2017 at 6:30 PM
Albert Lee and his American Band ( More )
Saturday 01, April 2017 at 8:00 PM
BBC INTRODUCING in Kent's 9th birthday party! ( More )
Sunday 26, March 2017 at 5:30 PM
Orchard Youth Theatre presents... ( More )
Saturday 25, March 2017 at 1:00 PM
Orchard Youth Theatre presents... ( More )
Saturday 25, March 2017 at 6:30 PM
Theatre Workshops for Adults 2017 ( More )
Tuesday 21, March 2017 at 6:30 PM
The Boom Academy - Boom's Got Talent ( More )
Sunday 19, March 2017 at 3:00 PM
So You Want To Dance ( More )
Saturday 18, March 2017 at 9:45 AM
FOCUS ON THE ARTS - YOUTH SHOWCASE ( More )
Saturday 04, March 2017 at 2:00 PM
FOCUS ON THE ARTS - YOUTH SHOWCASE ( More )
Saturday 04, March 2017 at 7:00 PM
Arabic Language & Cultural Day ( More )
Saturday 14, January 2017 at 12:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Friday 23, December 2016 at 7:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Thursday 22, December 2016 at 5:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Wednesday 21, December 2016 at 7:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Tuesday 20, December 2016 at 6:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Monday 19, December 2016 at 6:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Sunday 18, December 2016 at 3:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Saturday 17, December 2016 at 7:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Sunday 11, December 2016 at 3:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Saturday 10, December 2016 at 7:00 PM
STEP-UP PERFORMING ARTS SHOW ( More )
Sunday 27, November 2016 at 7:00 PM
STEP-UP PERFORMING ARTS SHOW ( More )
Sunday 27, November 2016 at 4:00 PM
Limehouse Lizzy + U2 Tribe ( More )
Saturday 26, November 2016 at 7:30 PM
ULTIMATE GENESIS by LOS ENDOS ( More )
Saturday 19, November 2016 at 7:30 PM
Introductory Workshop in Latin Music and Percussion with Marc Cecil ( More )
Saturday 19, November 2016 at 2:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Thursday 10, November 2016 at 7:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Wednesday 09, November 2016 at 7:00 PM
Saxophone and Clarinet Masterclass with Zak Barrett ( More )
Saturday 05, November 2016 at 2:00 PM
FROM THE JAM ( More )
Friday 04, November 2016 at 8:00 PM
The South + G.D. Sweeney ( More )
Friday 28, October 2016 at 7:00 PM
Wishbone Ash ( More )
Saturday 15, October 2016 at 8:00 PM
Daltons School of Dance ( More )
Saturday 23, July 2016 at 7:30 PM
The Choir That Rocks, Live ( More )
Sunday 17, July 2016 at 7:30 PM
The Choir That Rocks, Live ( More )
Sunday 17, July 2016 at 3:00 PM
The Choir That Rocks, Live ( More )
Saturday 16, July 2016 at 3:00 PM
BRITISH RED CROSS - Dance. Make Your Move ( More )
Saturday 14, May 2016 at 4:30 PM
The Importance of Being Earnest ( More )
Saturday 30, April 2016 at 7:30 PM
SO YOU WANT TO DANCE? ( More )
Saturday 23, April 2016 at 10:00 AM
Inventions Thru Music ( More )
Friday 22, April 2016 at 7:00 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Wednesday 23, December 2015 at 7:00 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Tuesday 22, December 2015 at 7:00 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Monday 21, December 2015 at 7:00 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Sunday 20, December 2015 at 3:00 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Saturday 19, December 2015 at 7:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 19, December 2015 at 7:30 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Sunday 13, December 2015 at 3:00 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Saturday 12, December 2015 at 7:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir Sing Soul with Mike King ( More )
Friday 11, December 2015 at 8:00 PM
Off The Wall The Music of Pink Floyd ( More )
Sunday 29, November 2015 at 8:00 PM
T Rextasy plus support ( More )
Saturday 21, November 2015 at 7:00 PM
Magic at the Musicals ( More )
Friday 30, October 2015 at 7:30 PM
Los Endos - Ultimate Genesis ( More )
Saturday 17, October 2015 at 7:30 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 10, October 2015 at 7:30 PM
Chris Jagger's Atcha! ( More )
Saturday 26, September 2015 at 8:00 PM
The Mick Jagger Centre OPEN DAY ( More )
Saturday 26, September 2015 at 12:00 PM
The Knight's Academy of Dance Summer School ( More )
Monday 27, July 2015 at 9:00 AM
Genesis Connected ( More )
Friday 10, July 2015 at 7:30 PM
Claire Troth School of Singing ( More )
Sunday 28, June 2015 at 7:00 PM
Celebrating Sinatra with Shane Hampsheir ( More )
Friday 26, June 2015 at 7:45 PM
AFTER PARTY - A CAPPELLA ( More )
Saturday 30, May 2015 at 7:30 PM
James Maloney Art Exhibition ( More )
Saturday 16, May 2015 at 3:30 PM
Chris Jagger's Atcha! ( More )
Saturday 09, May 2015 at 8:00 PM
The Counterfeit Sixties ( More )
Friday 08, May 2015 at 7:30 PM
Daltons School of Dance 2015 ( More )
Sunday 03, May 2015 at 7:00 PM
Daltons School of Dance 2015 ( More )
Saturday 02, May 2015 at 7:00 PM
BIRD COLLEGE CHOREOGRAPHIC COMPETITION ( More )
Sunday 29, March 2015 at 5:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir ( More )
Friday 20, March 2015 at 8:00 PM
Focus on the Arts Community Youth Arts Showcase ( More )
Friday 27, February 2015 at 7:00 PM
Knight's Academy Open Day ( More )
Saturday 31, January 2015 at 1:00 PM
Live & Dangerous - Thin Lizzy Tribute ( More )
Friday 30, January 2015 at 7:45 PM
Taylormade Dance Open Day ( More )
Saturday 24, January 2015 at 2:00 PM
DICK WHITTINGTON Pantomime ( More )
Monday 22, December 2014 at 7:00 PM
DICK WHITTINGTON Pantomime ( More )
Saturday 20, December 2014 at 3:00 PM
DICK WHITTINGTON Pantomime ( More )
Saturday 20, December 2014 at 7:00 PM
Supersonic 70s Show ( More )
Friday 19, December 2014 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 13, December 2014 at 7:30 PM
Dartford Township Choir Sing Soul with Mike King ( More )
Friday 12, December 2014 at 8:00 PM
DICK WHITTINGTON Pantomime ( More )
Sunday 07, December 2014 at 3:00 PM
DICK WHITTINGTON Pantomime ( More )
Friday 05, December 2014 at 7:00 PM
Sarah Eede's Winter Concert ( More )
Sunday 30, November 2014 at 6:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Friday 14, November 2014 at 7:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Thursday 13, November 2014 at 7:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Wednesday 12, November 2014 at 7:00 PM
A Night of Queen + The Replicants and Stone Blind ( More )
Saturday 01, November 2014 at 7:00 PM
LOS ENDOS - Ultimate Genesis ( More )
Saturday 11, October 2014 at 7:30 PM
Albert Lee & Hogan's Heroes ( More )
Friday 10, October 2014 at 8:00 PM
The Take That Experience ( More )
Saturday 06, September 2014 at 8:00 PM
Ultimate Eagles: Live in concert ( More )
Saturday 26, July 2014 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir ( More )
Friday 04, July 2014 at 8:00 PM
Live & Dangerous Thin Lizzy Tribute ( More )
Friday 20, June 2014 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Choral Society ( More )
Saturday 14, June 2014 at 7:30 PM
The Blues Band ( More )
Saturday 14, June 2014 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 07, June 2014 at 7:30 PM
Eynsford Concert Band present AMERICANA ( More )
Sunday 11, May 2014 at 7:00 PM
Johnny Cash Revisited ( More )
Saturday 29, March 2014 at 7:30 PM
Step Up Performing Arts School ( More )
Sunday 23, March 2014 at 2:30 PM
Step Up Performing Arts School ( More )
Saturday 22, March 2014 at 2:30 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 08, March 2014 at 7:30 PM
Nine Below Zero ( More )
Friday 28, February 2014 at 8:00 PM
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs ( More )
Sunday 22, December 2013 at 3:00 PM
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs ( More )
Saturday 21, December 2013 at 7:00 PM
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs ( More )
Saturday 21, December 2013 at 3:00 PM
Supersonic 70s Show ( More )
Friday 20, December 2013 at 8:00 PM
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs ( More )
Sunday 15, December 2013 at 3:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir ( More )
Wednesday 11, December 2013 at 8:00 PM
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs ( More )
Sunday 08, December 2013 at 3:00 PM
Snow White and The Seven Dwarfs ( More )
Saturday 07, December 2013 at 3:00 PM
Buddy Whittington ( More )
Saturday 30, November 2013 at 8:00 PM
The Princess & the Frog ( More )
Saturday 30, November 2013 at 2:30 PM
The Princess & the Frog ( More )
Saturday 30, November 2013 at 4:30 PM
Curved Air ( More )
Friday 22, November 2013 at 8:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Thursday 14, November 2013 at 7:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Wednesday 13, November 2013 at 7:00 PM
Are You Experienced? ( More )
Friday 08, November 2013 at 8:00 PM
Virgil & The Accelerators ( More )
Friday 25, October 2013 at 8:00 PM
Bon Giovi (Bon Jovi Tribute) ( More )
Saturday 19, October 2013 at 7:30 PM
Madison Violet ( More )
Thursday 10, October 2013 at 8:00 PM
Pat Travers Band ( More )
Wednesday 02, October 2013 at 8:00 PM
LOS ENDOS - Ultimate Genesis ( More )
Saturday 14, September 2013 at 7:30 PM
TAYLORMADE DANCE SUMMER FUN CLUB ( More )
Monday 29, July 2013 at 10:00 AM
Claire Troth School of Singing ( More )
Sunday 14, July 2013 at 7:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir sings Global Folk with Paul Bartholomew ( More )
Wednesday 03, July 2013 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 08, June 2013 at 7:30 PM
The Ultimate Eagles - Life's Been Good Tour ( More )
Saturday 18, May 2013 at 8:00 PM
Fairport Convention ( More )
Friday 17, May 2013 at 8:00 PM
BBC QUESTION TIME ( More )
Thursday 02, May 2013 at 5:30 PM
Ian Hunter ( More )
Saturday 16, March 2013 at 8:00 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Sunday 23, December 2012 at 7:00 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Sunday 23, December 2012 at 3:00 PM
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs ( More )
Friday 21, December 2012 at 3:00 PM
Supersonic 70s show. Starring Too Rex & The Jackie Generation ( More )
Friday 21, December 2012 at 8:00 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Sunday 16, December 2012 at 7:00 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Sunday 16, December 2012 at 3:00 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Saturday 15, December 2012 at 3:00 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Saturday 15, December 2012 at 7:00 PM
THE DEAD FORMATS support for Buzzcocks ( More )
Friday 14, December 2012 at 8:00 PM
Buzzcocks ( More )
Friday 14, December 2012 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir ( More )
Wednesday 12, December 2012 at 8:00 PM
Sarah Eede School of Singing ( More )
Saturday 08, December 2012 at 7:00 PM
Sarah Eede School of Singing ( More )
Saturday 08, December 2012 at 3:00 PM
The Blockheads ( More )
Saturday 01, December 2012 at 8:00 PM
Jack Day ( More )
Wednesday 28, November 2012 at 8:00 PM
Wrinklystock 2012 ( More )
Saturday 24, November 2012 at 7:00 PM
Songs From The Movies ( More )
Sunday 18, November 2012 at 2:00 PM
Songs From The Movies ( More )
Saturday 17, November 2012 at 2:00 PM
Songs From The Movies ( More )
Saturday 17, November 2012 at 7:00 PM
The Carpet Crawlers ( More )
Saturday 27, October 2012 at 7:30 PM
Wishbone Ash ( More )
Friday 26, October 2012 at 8:00 PM
WEATHERWISE ( More )
Sunday 21, October 2012 at 5:00 PM
WEATHERWISE ( More )
Saturday 20, October 2012 at 7:30 PM
R.N.L.I. Fundraising Evening ( More )
Friday 12, October 2012 at 7:30 PM
SUMMER FUN WORKSHOPS ( More )
Monday 20, August 2012 at 10:00 AM
Knight's Academy of Dance present OLIVER TWIST ( More )
Friday 27, July 2012 at 9:00 AM
Taylormade Dance Summer Fun Workshops ( More )
Wednesday 25, July 2012 at 10:00 AM
Chris Jagger's Atcha! Support: Johnny Boy James ( More )
Friday 13, July 2012 at 8:00 PM
Time Gentlemen Please - Featuring The Demon Barbers ( More )
Monday 09, July 2012 at 7:30 PM
Too Rex & Bootleg Blondie / The Sounds of the 70s Show ( More )
Saturday 07, July 2012 at 8:00 PM
From The Jam + The Brassic (support) ( More )
Saturday 26, May 2012 at 8:00 PM
Shane Hampsheir ( More )
Sunday 20, May 2012 at 2:30 PM
Alan Price ( More )
Saturday 19, May 2012 at 8:00 PM
Ruby Turner ( More )
Friday 27, April 2012 at 8:00 PM
An Evening with Adele Parks ( More )
Thursday 19, April 2012 at 7:30 PM
The Ultimate Eagles: Taking it to the Limit Tour 2012 ( More )
Sunday 15, April 2012 at 8:00 PM
The Jackie Generation 'Live In Concert' ( More )
Saturday 14, April 2012 at 8:00 PM
Who Are You UK and A tribute to Led Zeppelin CODA ( More )
Sunday 01, April 2012 at 8:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Sunday 01, April 2012 at 7:00 PM
Live & Dangerous - Thin Lizzy Tribute ( More )
Sunday 01, April 2012 at 7:45 PM
SLY MOVES SHATTERS IT 'TAKE 2' ( More )
Sunday 01, April 2012 at 6:00 PM
An Evening with LESLEY PEARSE ( More )
Tuesday 24, January 2012 at 7:30 PM
Sarah Eede School of Singing ( More )
Saturday 17, December 2011 at 7:00 PM
Albert Lee & Hogan's Heroes ( More )
Friday 16, December 2011 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir ( More )
Wednesday 07, December 2011 at 8:00 PM
The Blues Band ( More )
Friday 02, December 2011 at 8:00 PM
The Upbeat Beatles & Sandy Newman ( More )
Friday 25, November 2011 at 8:00 PM
Shades of Colour - New Eltham Dance School 5pm ( More )
Sunday 20, November 2011 at 7:30 PM
Shades of Colour - New Eltham Dance School ( More )
Saturday 19, November 2011 at 7:30 PM
Pete Molinari ( More )
Friday 18, November 2011 at 8:00 PM
THE BEAT Support: Bootleg T & the B3s ( More )
Friday 11, November 2011 at 8:00 PM
Peridot Past Present and Beyond ( More )
Sunday 30, October 2011 at 7:30 PM
Absolute Bowie ( More )
Saturday 29, October 2011 at 8:00 PM
Wishbone Ash ( More )
Wednesday 26, October 2011 at 8:00 PM
The Carpet Crawlers ( More )
Saturday 22, October 2011 at 7:30 PM
Pete Storm and his band ( More )
Saturday 15, October 2011 at 8:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Wednesday 12, October 2011 at 7:00 PM
Shakespeare Schools Festival ( More )
Tuesday 11, October 2011 at 7:00 PM
AUDITIONS ( More )
Sunday 11, September 2011 at 1:00 PM
Taylormade Dance workshops ( More )
Monday 08, August 2011 at 10:00 AM
Feufollet ( More )
Saturday 30, July 2011 at 7:15 PM
Savoy Family Band ( More )
Friday 29, July 2011 at 7:15 PM
Steve Riley with Out of the swamp ( More )
Wednesday 15, June 2011 at 7:15 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Sunday 05, June 2011 at 7:30 PM
Forever Young Show ( More )
Friday 20, May 2011 at 7:30 PM
Fairport Convention - Acoustic Tour ( More )
Saturday 14, May 2011 at 8:00 PM
Cajun Dance Night - The Bearcats ( More )
Saturday 14, May 2011 at 7:45 PM
Georgie Fame & Sons ( More )
Friday 13, May 2011 at 8:00 PM
The Floyd Effect ( More )
Saturday 07, May 2011 at 8:00 PM
Ultimate Eagles Spring Tour ( More )
Friday 06, May 2011 at 8:00 PM
SHEILA OTTLEY ART EXHIBITION ( More )
Sunday 01, May 2011 at 9:30 PM
Fleetwood Bac ( More )
Saturday 16, April 2011 at 8:00 PM
The Jackie Generation 'Live in Concert' ( More )
Friday 15, April 2011 at 8:00 PM
Whole Lotta Led ( More )
Friday 08, April 2011 at 8:00 PM
Hazel O'Connor & The Bluja Project. Support: Tensheds ( More )
Sunday 03, April 2011 at 8:00 PM
The British Red Cross - DANCE FOR LIFE ( More )
Saturday 02, April 2011 at 6:00 PM
CAJUN ROOSTERS ( More )
Saturday 26, March 2011 at 8:15 PM
SHEILA OTTLEY ART EXHIBITION ( More )
Friday 18, March 2011 at 9:30 AM
Danny Bryant's Redeye Band ( More )
Friday 04, March 2011 at 8:00 PM
The Come Together Show ( More )
Saturday 26, February 2011 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Township Choir ( More )
Wednesday 22, December 2010 at 8:00 PM
Buzzcocks ( More )
Saturday 04, December 2010 at 8:00 PM
Martin Simpson ( More )
Saturday 20, November 2010 at 8:00 PM
Art Exhibition throughout November ( More )
Monday 01, November 2010 at 9:00 AM
Walter Trout + Danny Bryant's Redeyeband ( More )
Sunday 31, October 2010 at 8:00 PM
Chris Jagger's Atcha! ( More )
Friday 29, October 2010 at 8:00 PM
The Carpet Crawlers (Genesis Tribute – 1970-1982) ( More )
Saturday 23, October 2010 at 8:00 PM
Hayseed Dixie + support ( More )
Sunday 26, September 2010 at 8:00 PM
The Blues Band ( More )
Friday 18, June 2010 at 8:00 PM
Adrian Edmondson & The Bad Shepherds ( More )
Sunday 13, June 2010 at 8:00 PM
The British Red Cross - DANCE FOR LIFE ( More )
Saturday 12, June 2010 at 3:30 PM
Alan Price ( More )
Friday 11, June 2010 at 8:00 PM
Sixties Live! ( More )
Wednesday 09, June 2010 at 7:30 PM
Half a Sixpence ( More )
Saturday 05, June 2010 at 7:30 PM
Half a Sixpence ( More )
Saturday 05, June 2010 at 3:00 PM
Half a Sixpence ( More )
Friday 04, June 2010 at 7:30 PM
Half A Sixpence ( More )
Thursday 03, June 2010 at 7:30 PM
Buddy Whittington ( More )
Sunday 30, May 2010 at 8:00 PM
Jacqui Dankworth ( More )
Saturday 22, May 2010 at 8:00 PM
Hot Club of Cow Town ( More )
Saturday 15, May 2010 at 8:00 PM
Brass Monkey ( More )
Sunday 25, April 2010 at 8:00 PM
From the Jam ( More )
Saturday 24, April 2010 at 8:00 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 18, April 2010 at 7:00 PM
The Floyd Effect ( More )
Saturday 17, April 2010 at 8:00 PM
Eduardo Niebla ( More )
Saturday 27, March 2010 at 8:00 PM
MJC 10th Anniversary ( More )
Saturday 20, March 2010 at 7:00 PM
Sgt Pepper's Only Dartboard Band ( More )
Saturday 13, March 2010 at 8:00 PM
Ruby Turner ( More )
Friday 05, March 2010 at 8:00 PM
Chris Wood ( More )
Friday 26, February 2010 at 8:00 PM
Hal Cruttenden 'Live' WORLD CHALLENGE FUND RAISER ( More )
Sunday 21, February 2010 at 8:00 PM
Letz Zep ( More )
Saturday 20, February 2010 at 8:00 PM
BBC - Mark Steel's In Town, Series 2 ( More )
Friday 15, January 2010 at 7:30 PM
The Orchestra of the Thames Gateway ( More )
Sunday 10, January 2010 at 7:30 PM
Kav Kavanaghs' School of Rock 'N' Roll Christmas Party ( More )
Tuesday 22, December 2009 at 8:00 PM
In the Wings Productions present The Sleeping Beauty (This event is held in the small auditorium) ( More )
Monday 21, December 2009 at 6:30 PM
In the Wings Productions present The Sleeping Beauty (This event is held in the small auditorium) ( More )
Monday 21, December 2009 at 2:30 PM
In the Wings Productions present The Sleeping Beauty (This event is held in the small auditorium) ( More )
Sunday 20, December 2009 at 6:30 PM
In the Wings Productions present The Sleeping Beauty (This event is held in the small auditorium) ( More )
Sunday 20, December 2009 at 2:30 PM
Park Promotions presents Christmas with Elvis With Special Guests Buddy Holly, Roy Orbison and Marilyn Monroe ( More )
Saturday 19, December 2009 at 8:00 PM
In the Wings Productions present The Sleeping Beauty (This event is held in the small auditorium) ( More )
Saturday 19, December 2009 at 2:30 PM
In the Wings Productions present The Sleeping Beauty (This event is held in the small auditorium) ( More )
Saturday 19, December 2009 at 6:30 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 13, December 2009 at 3:30 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 13, December 2009 at 7:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 12, December 2009 at 7:30 PM
Nine Below Zero ( More )
Friday 11, December 2009 at 8:00 PM
Keith James and Rick Foot Celebrate the music of John Martyn Together with songs by Nick Drake, Sandy Denny and Davy Graham ( More )
Sunday 06, December 2009 at 8:00 PM
Boomtown Rats Gary Roberts and Simon Crowe in Concert with very special Guests Eddie and the Hot Rods ( More )
Saturday 05, December 2009 at 8:00 PM
The Big Chris Barber Band ( More )
Saturday 28, November 2009 at 8:00 PM
30 Years of Ska and 2Tone with Skaville UK and Acoustic 2Tone Theatre ( More )
Friday 20, November 2009 at 8:00 PM
Back in our RocknRoll Days Jet Harris with Billie Davis ( More )
Saturday 14, November 2009 at 8:00 PM
Steeleye Span ( More )
Friday 13, November 2009 at 8:00 PM
Animals & Friends feat. The Troggs & Spencer Davis ( More )
Sunday 08, November 2009 at 8:00 PM
White Mountain Promotions Ltd present G2 Definitive Genesis ( More )
Saturday 07, November 2009 at 8:00 PM
Wishbone Ash ( More )
Sunday 01, November 2009 at 8:00 PM
Dudley Ross, Ben Mills & Simon Foster - The Note That Told A Thousand Tales ( More )
Saturday 31, October 2009 at 8:00 PM
John Wilson Music presents The Upbeat Beatles ( More )
Friday 30, October 2009 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Indoor Mela 2009 ( More )
Saturday 24, October 2009 at 6:30 PM
The Demon Barber Roadshow ( More )
Sunday 18, October 2009 at 8:00 PM
Beverley Craven - Live in Concert. Support by Jon Allen ( More )
Friday 16, October 2009 at 8:00 PM
Brian Kennedy ( More )
Sunday 11, October 2009 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 10, October 2009 at 7:30 PM
The New Seekers 40th Anniversary Tour ( More )
Saturday 03, October 2009 at 8:00 PM
Chris Jagger's Atcha! ( More )
Friday 02, October 2009 at 8:00 PM
Albert Lee & Hogan's Heroes ( More )
Friday 18, September 2009 at 8:00 PM
PARIS PERFORMING ARTS PRESENTS......Dear Edwina ( More )
Sunday 26, July 2009 at 7:00 PM
Theatre Train presents... 'Dear Edwina' ( More )
Saturday 25, July 2009 at 7:00 PM
Singing Tooth ( More )
Saturday 13, June 2009 at 7:30 PM
Graham Corbould ( More )
Friday 12, June 2009 at 7:30 PM
British Red Cross Dance for Life ( More )
Saturday 06, June 2009 at 7:30 PM
The Strawbs ( More )
Sunday 31, May 2009 at 8:00 PM
Cavalcade ( More )
Saturday 30, May 2009 at 7:30 PM
Cavalcade ( More )
Saturday 30, May 2009 at 2:30 PM
Cavalcade ( More )
Friday 29, May 2009 at 7:30 PM
Cavalcade ( More )
Thursday 28, May 2009 at 7:30 PM
Glenn Tilbrook ( More )
Sunday 24, May 2009 at 8:00 PM
Dr Hook + support ( More )
Saturday 23, May 2009 at 8:00 PM
Acoustic Alchemy ( More )
Saturday 16, May 2009 at 8:00 PM
Shane Hampsheir in Concert with The Ben Beddoes Big Band ( More )
Saturday 02, May 2009 at 7:00 PM
Fairport Acoustic Convention ( More )
Friday 01, May 2009 at 8:00 PM
Gerry Cross The Mersey ( More )
Sunday 26, April 2009 at 8:00 PM
Ola Onabule ( More )
Saturday 25, April 2009 at 8:00 PM
Snowy White Blues Project ( More )
Friday 24, April 2009 at 8:00 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 19, April 2009 at 7:00 PM
Georgie Fame ( More )
Saturday 18, April 2009 at 8:00 PM
Eliza Carthy ( More )
Friday 03, April 2009 at 8:00 PM
Edith Piaf A Celebration of a Legend with Tina May and her musicians ( More )
Saturday 14, March 2009 at 8:00 PM
John Otway Big Band ( More )
Friday 13, March 2009 at 8:00 PM
The Country & Western Night ( More )
Sunday 08, March 2009 at 7:30 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Saturday 28, February 2009 at 7:30 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Friday 27, February 2009 at 7:30 PM
Colin Blunstone with Ann West ( More )
Sunday 22, February 2009 at 8:00 PM
Jack & The Beanstalk ( More )
Monday 22, December 2008 at 2:30 PM
Jack & The Beanstalk ( More )
Sunday 21, December 2008 at 6:30 PM
Jack & The Beanstalk ( More )
Sunday 21, December 2008 at 2:30 PM
Jack & The Beanstalk ( More )
Saturday 20, December 2008 at 2:30 PM
Jack & The Beanstalk ( More )
Saturday 20, December 2008 at 6:30 PM
The Blockheads ( More )
Friday 19, December 2008 at 8:00 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 14, December 2008 at 3:30 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 14, December 2008 at 7:30 PM
Maddy Prior & The Carnival Band ( More )
Saturday 06, December 2008 at 8:00 PM
The Animals, Spencer Davis & The Troggs ( More )
Sunday 30, November 2008 at 8:00 PM
Elkie Brooks ( More )
Saturday 29, November 2008 at 8:00 PM
Elkie Brooks ( More )
Friday 28, November 2008 at 8:00 PM
Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain ( More )
Saturday 22, November 2008 at 8:00 PM
Stan Webb's Chicken Shack ( More )
Friday 21, November 2008 at 8:00 PM
Sgt. Pepper's Only Dartboard Band ( More )
Saturday 01, November 2008 at 7:30 PM
Led By Zeppelin ( More )
Saturday 25, October 2008 at 8:00 PM
Richard Digance ( More )
Saturday 18, October 2008 at 8:00 PM
Stiff Little Fingers ( More )
Friday 17, October 2008 at 8:00 PM
Richie Havens ( More )
Sunday 12, October 2008 at 8:00 PM
Osibisa ( More )
Saturday 04, October 2008 at 8:00 PM
10cc ( More )
Friday 03, October 2008 at 8:00 PM
Allan Holdsworth ( More )
Sunday 28, September 2008 at 8:00 PM
Terry Lightfoot & His Jazzmen ( More )
Friday 19, September 2008 at 8:00 PM
The Vintage Corporation Dance Night ( More )
Saturday 13, September 2008 at 7:30 PM
Jacqui McShee's Pentangle ( More )
Friday 12, September 2008 at 8:00 PM
The Blues Band ( More )
Thursday 11, September 2008 at 8:00 PM
24 Carat Purple ( More )
Saturday 06, September 2008 at 7:30 PM
GARY RYAN - Classical Guitar Recital ( More )
Friday 20, June 2008 at 8:00 PM
Michael McIntyre ( More )
Friday 13, June 2008 at 8:00 PM
Transitions Dance Company ( More )
Friday 06, June 2008 at 8:00 PM
Wilko Johnson and John Otway + Tokyo Jo (support) ( More )
Saturday 17, May 2008 at 8:00 PM
STAN WEBB'S CHICKEN SHACK-postponed ( More )
Friday 16, May 2008 at 8:00 PM
MILLER'S MAGICAL MIXTURE ( More )
Saturday 10, May 2008 at 7:45 PM
MELANIE ( More )
Thursday 08, May 2008 at 8:00 PM
'TOM SAWYER' Rush Tribute ( More )
Friday 02, May 2008 at 8:00 PM
Salsa Celtica + Wheeler Street (support) ( More )
Thursday 01, May 2008 at 8:00 PM
Pasadena Roof Orchestra ( More )
Sunday 20, April 2008 at 8:00 PM
LLOYD RYAN - Bangin' for Britain ( More )
Sunday 20, April 2008 at 6:15 PM
focus ( More )
Saturday 19, April 2008 at 8:00 PM
Show of Hands ( More )
Friday 18, April 2008 at 8:00 PM
The Little Mermaid ( More )
Sunday 13, April 2008 at 2:00 PM
The Little Mermaid ( More )
Sunday 13, April 2008 at 4:30 PM
The Little Mermaid ( More )
Saturday 12, April 2008 at 2:00 PM
The Little Mermaid ( More )
Saturday 12, April 2008 at 4:30 PM
High School Hop ( More )
Saturday 05, April 2008 at 5:00 PM
SHOOGLENIFTY ( More )
Saturday 15, March 2008 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 08, March 2008 at 7:30 PM
ANITA WARDELL ( More )
Friday 07, March 2008 at 8:00 PM
Ian Hunter ( More )
Sunday 02, March 2008 at 8:00 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Saturday 01, March 2008 at 7:30 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Friday 29, February 2008 at 7:30 PM
LOVE THE LIFE - Soul, Funk Revue ( More )
Sunday 24, February 2008 at 8:00 PM
NINE BELOW ZERO ( More )
Saturday 23, February 2008 at 8:00 PM
Real Quality Wrestling ( More )
Saturday 16, February 2008 at
Acker Bilk & his Paramount Jazz Band ( More )
Saturday 09, February 2008 at 8:00 PM
RUBY TURNER ( More )
Friday 08, February 2008 at 8:00 PM
( More )
Tuesday 01, January 2008 at 7:30 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Sunday 23, December 2007 at 2:30 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Sunday 23, December 2007 at 6:30 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Saturday 22, December 2007 at 2:30 PM
Cinderella ( More )
Saturday 22, December 2007 at 6:30 PM
Real Quality Wrestling ( More )
Thursday 20, December 2007 at 7:30 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 16, December 2007 at 3:00 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 16, December 2007 at 7:00 PM
ROY WOOD & HIS ROCK & ROLL BAND ( More )
Saturday 15, December 2007 at 8:00 PM
JAMES TAYLOR QUARTET ( More )
Friday 14, December 2007 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 08, December 2007 at 7:30 PM
Dr Feelgood ( More )
Sunday 02, December 2007 at 8:00 PM
ROBIN HOOD ( More )
Saturday 01, December 2007 at 3:30 PM
Robin Hood ( More )
Saturday 01, December 2007 at 7:30 PM
GWYNETH HERBERT ( More )
Friday 30, November 2007 at 8:00 PM
Sgt Pepper's 40th anniversary show ( More )
Sunday 25, November 2007 at 7:30 PM
John Renbourn & Johnny Dickinson ( More )
Saturday 24, November 2007 at 8:00 PM
Music Masters ( More )
Sunday 18, November 2007 at 7:15 PM
ALBERT LEE & HOGAN'S HEROES ( More )
Saturday 17, November 2007 at 8:00 PM
CHRIS JAGGER'S ATCHA ( More )
Friday 16, November 2007 at 8:00 PM
The Kent Pink Floyd Tribute ( More )
Friday 09, November 2007 at 7:30 PM
LAU ( More )
Sunday 04, November 2007 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 03, November 2007 at 7:30 PM
Kenny Ball & His Jazzmen ( More )
Friday 02, November 2007 at 8:00 PM
steve howe & 'Fragile' ( More )
Friday 26, October 2007 at 8:00 PM
REAL QUALITY WRESTLING ( More )
Sunday 21, October 2007 at 6:30 PM
FAIRPORT CONVENTION ( More )
Saturday 20, October 2007 at 8:00 PM
International guitar night ( More )
Saturday 13, October 2007 at 8:00 PM
COLIN HAY ( More )
Friday 12, October 2007 at 8:00 PM
temperance seven ( More )
Saturday 06, October 2007 at 8:00 PM
wishbone ash ( More )
Friday 05, October 2007 at 8:00 PM
The Manfreds ( More )
Thursday 04, October 2007 at 7:30 PM
'here for the party' ( More )
Friday 28, September 2007 at 7:30 PM
dire fakes ( More )
Saturday 15, September 2007 at 8:00 PM
Real Quality Wrestling ( More )
Saturday 11, August 2007 at 6:30 PM
OKLAHOMA ( More )
Saturday 02, June 2007 at 8:00 PM
OKLAHOMA ( More )
Friday 01, June 2007 at 8:00 PM
OKLAHOMA ( More )
Thursday 31, May 2007 at 8:00 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 13, May 2007 at 7:00 PM
The Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain ( More )
Sunday 06, May 2007 at 8:00 PM
Led By Zeppelin ( More )
Saturday 05, May 2007 at 8:00 PM
Acoustic Alchemy ( More )
Friday 04, May 2007 at 8:00 PM
Simon Kirke & Larry Oakes - support: 'FREEWAY' feat. Terry Wilson-Slesser ( More )
Saturday 28, April 2007 at 8:00 PM
Girl Talk ( More )
Sunday 22, April 2007 at 8:00 PM
Transitions Dance company ( More )
Thursday 19, April 2007 at 8:00 PM
Howard jones ( More )
Saturday 14, April 2007 at 8:00 PM
Kate Rusby ( More )
Monday 09, April 2007 at 8:00 PM
Kate Rusby ( More )
Sunday 08, April 2007 at 8:00 PM
Moya Brennan ( More )
Sunday 01, April 2007 at 8:00 PM
Genesis In The Cage ( More )
Saturday 31, March 2007 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony orcherstra ( More )
Sunday 18, March 2007 at 7:30 PM
Walter Trout Trio ( More )
Saturday 17, March 2007 at 8:00 PM
The Damned ( More )
Friday 16, March 2007 at 8:00 PM
The Blues Band ( More )
Saturday 10, March 2007 at 8:00 PM
HUMPHREY LYTTELTON ( More )
Friday 02, March 2007 at 8:00 PM
Shane Hampsheir ( More )
Saturday 24, February 2007 at 8:00 PM
Bellowhead ( More )
Friday 23, February 2007 at 8:00 PM
Martin Taylor ( More )
Saturday 17, February 2007 at 8:00 PM
Giorgio Serci ( More )
Saturday 17, February 2007 at 8:00 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Saturday 10, February 2007 at 7:30 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Friday 09, February 2007 at 7:30 PM
HOMESPUN ( More )
Thursday 25, January 2007 at 8:00 PM
Orchestra Of The Thames Gateway ( More )
Sunday 07, January 2007 at 7:30 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Saturday 23, December 2006 at 2:30 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Saturday 23, December 2006 at 6:30 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 23, December 2006 at 7:30 PM
ALADDIN ( More )
Friday 22, December 2006 at 6:30 PM
The Blockheads ( More )
Thursday 21, December 2006 at 8:00 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 17, December 2006 at 7:00 PM
Midge Ure + support ( More )
Saturday 16, December 2006 at 8:00 PM
Unsigned Bands Competition ( More )
Friday 15, December 2006 at 7:30 PM
The Big Chris Barber Band ( More )
Friday 08, December 2006 at 8:00 PM
Waterson Carthy - 'Frost & Fire' ( More )
Sunday 03, December 2006 at 8:00 PM
Tommy Emmanuel ( More )
Friday 01, December 2006 at 8:00 PM
Musicmasters ( More )
Sunday 19, November 2006 at 7:15 PM
Georgie Fame & Sons ( More )
Saturday 18, November 2006 at 8:00 PM
Stacey Kent ( More )
Sunday 12, November 2006 at 8:00 PM
Snakebite Live ( More )
Saturday 11, November 2006 at 7:30 PM
U2UK ( More )
Thursday 09, November 2006 at 8:00 PM
Hayseed Dixie + Support ( More )
Sunday 05, November 2006 at 8:00 PM
INDOOR MELA ( More )
Saturday 04, November 2006 at 1:00 PM
Both Sides of Phil Collins ( More )
Friday 03, November 2006 at 8:00 PM
Andy Fairweather-Low ( More )
Thursday 02, November 2006 at 8:00 PM
Eric Bibb + Support ( More )
Friday 27, October 2006 at 8:00 PM
The Zombies ( More )
Friday 20, October 2006 at 8:00 PM
Chris Difford ( More )
Saturday 14, October 2006 at 8:00 PM
Dave Kelly & Christine Collister ( More )
Friday 06, October 2006 at 8:00 PM
Stairway to Zeppelin ( More )
Saturday 30, September 2006 at 8:00 PM
The Stranglers 'Laid Black' acoustic ( More )
Thursday 27, July 2006 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 10, June 2006 at 7:30 PM
DUBLIN'S MY WORLD ( More )
Saturday 20, May 2006 at 7:30 PM
Karine Polwart ( More )
Wednesday 17, May 2006 at 8:00 PM
Ruby TurnerRuby Turner ( More )
Saturday 13, May 2006 at 8:00 PM
Show of Hands ( More )
Friday 05, May 2006 at 8:00 PM
Shane Hampsheir ( More )
Friday 28, April 2006 at 8:00 PM
Stairway to Zeppelin ( More )
Friday 21, April 2006 at 8:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Thursday 13, April 2006 at 2:00 PM
The Snow Queen ( More )
Thursday 13, April 2006 at 5:00 PM
SAM BROWN ( More )
Sunday 09, April 2006 at 8:00 PM
The Roches ( More )
Friday 07, April 2006 at 8:00 PM
MAGGIE BELL/ZOOT MONEY/MILLER ANDERSON/CHRIS ALLEN/COLIN HODGKINSON ( More )
Saturday 01, April 2006 at 8:00 PM
Eynsford Concert Band ( More )
Sunday 26, March 2006 at 7:00 PM
Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 25, March 2006 at 7:30 PM
Clare Teal ( More )
Saturday 18, March 2006 at 8:00 PM
Michael Messer ( More )
Friday 17, March 2006 at 8:00 PM
Albert Lee & Hogan's Heroes ( More )
Friday 10, March 2006 at 8:00 PM
Kathryn Tickell Band with Corrina Hewat ( More )
Saturday 04, March 2006 at 8:00 PM
Ian McNabb plus support ( More )
Saturday 25, February 2006 at 8:00 PM
The Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain ( More )
Saturday 18, February 2006 at 8:00 PM
David Hay and Friends ( More )
Friday 17, February 2006 at 8:00 PM
George Melly & Digby Fairweather's Half Dozen ( More )
Saturday 11, February 2006 at 8:00 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Friday 03, February 2006 at 8:00 PM
Mbawula ( More )
Thursday 02, February 2006 at 8:00 PM
GOLD & SILVER ORCHESTRA ( More )
Sunday 08, January 2006 at 7:30 PM
GOLD & SILVER ORCHESTRA ( More )
Sunday 08, January 2006 at 3:30 PM
Dick Whittington by In the Wings Productions ( More )
Friday 23, December 2005 at 4:00 PM
Dick Whittington by In the Wings Productions ( More )
Friday 23, December 2005 at 8:00 PM
Dick Whittington by In the Wings Productions ( More )
Thursday 22, December 2005 at 6:30 PM
Glenn Tilbrook & The Fluffers ( More )
Saturday 17, December 2005 at 8:00 PM
unsigned bands competition ( More )
Friday 16, December 2005 at 7:30 PM
Antonio Forcione Quartet ( More )
Sunday 27, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
Mbawula Feat. Prudence Mampe & The Township Sisters ( More )
Wednesday 23, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
Mbawula Feat. Prudence Mampe & The Township Sisters ( More )
Tuesday 22, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
Music From The Movies By MUSICMASTERS ( More )
Sunday 20, November 2005 at 7:15 PM
Blazin Fiddles ( More )
Thursday 17, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
Robin Trower ( More )
Wednesday 16, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
juan martin-quinteto fabuloso & flamenco dance ( More )
Sunday 06, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
Dartford Indoor Mela ( More )
Saturday 05, November 2005 at 1:00 PM
Vaughan Hawthorne-Nelson Quartet ( More )
Friday 04, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
JIMMY WEBB + support ( More )
Wednesday 02, November 2005 at 8:00 PM
three men and black ( More )
Saturday 29, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
Elkie Brooks ( More )
Friday 28, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
Walter Trout ( More )
Tuesday 25, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
barbara thompson's paraphernalia ( More )
Saturday 22, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
Oysterband ( More )
Friday 21, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
A Choral Concert by Dartford Symphony Orchestra ( More )
Saturday 15, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
bjorn again ( More )
Saturday 08, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
Len Phillips Big Band with Jeff Hooper ( More )
Friday 07, October 2005 at 8:00 PM
The Blues Band ( More )
Friday 30, September 2005 at 8:00 PM
kiki dee and carmelo luggeri ( More )
Friday 13, May 2005 at 8:00 PM
fairport convention (acoustic) ( More )
Sunday 01, May 2005 at 8:00 PM
buzzcocks ( More )
Saturday 30, April 2005 at 8:00 PM
cleo laine, john dankworth and friends ( More )
Friday 29, April 2005 at 8:00 PM
eddi reader ( More )
Saturday 16, April 2005 at 8:00 PM
unsigned - the best of local bands ( More )
Friday 15, April 2005 at 7:30 PM
unsigned - the best of local bands ( More )
Friday 01, April 2005 at 7:30 PM
MARTINS4 ( More )
Thursday 24, March 2005 at 8:00 PM
Jan Akkerman ( More )
Saturday 19, March 2005 at 8:00 PM
Ceilidh with The Flying Chaucers ( More )
Thursday 17, March 2005 at 8:00 PM
Martyn Joseph/Steve Knightley ( More )
Friday 11, March 2005 at 8:00 PM
Keith James - The songs of Nick Drake + 'Camine' ( More )
Thursday 03, March 2005 at 8:00 PM
Colin Blunstone and Rod Argent - The Zombies ( More )
Sunday 27, February 2005 at 8:00 PM
Colosseum ( More )
Saturday 26, February 2005 at 8:00 PM
Kelly Joe Phelps (solo) ( More )
Friday 25, February 2005 at 8:00 PM
Mountain featuring Leslie West and Corky Laing + Del Bromham ( More )
Saturday 19, February 2005 at 8:00 PM
giant sand with howe gelb ( More )
Thursday 17, February 2005 at 8:00 PM
humphrey lyttelton band ( More )
Saturday 05, February 2005 at 8:00 PM
nine below zero + rob reynolds ( More )
Friday 04, February 2005 at 8:00 PM
Ian Shaw/Liane Carroll ( More )
Saturday 22, January 2005 at 8:00 PM
glenn tilbrook and band ( More )
Saturday 18, December 2004 at 8:00 PM
georgie fame + sons ( More )
Wednesday 15, December 2004 at 8:00 PM
‘ko’ + special guest Hamish Stuart ( More )
Thursday 02, December 2004 at 8:00 PM
unsigned - the best of local bands ( More )
Saturday 27, November 2004 at
gwyneth herbert ( More )
Friday 26, November 2004 at 8:00 PM
tommy emmanuel ( More )
Wednesday 24, November 2004 at 8:00 PM
walter trout + the radicals ( More )
Thursday 18, November 2004 at 8:00 PM
scott hamilton quartet ( More )
Wednesday 17, November 2004 at 8:00 PM
carl palmer band ( More )
Sunday 14, November 2004 at 8:00 PM
unsigned - the best of local bands ( More )
Saturday 30, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
unsigned - the best of local bands ( More )
Saturday 30, October 2004 at 7:30 PM
jane monheit ( More )
Wednesday 27, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
hazel o’connor + the subterraneans ( More )
Tuesday 26, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
dougie maclean ( More )
Sunday 24, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
show of hands ( More )
Friday 22, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
roger chapman + the shortlist ( More )
Thursday 21, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
hugh cornwell's three piece sweet ( More )
Thursday 14, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
courtney pine + support ( More )
Tuesday 12, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
beth nielsen chapman ( More )
Sunday 10, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
john etheridge’s zappatistas + preston reed ( More )
Friday 01, October 2004 at 8:00 PM
cara dillon ( More )
Thursday 30, September 2004 at 8:00 PM
echoes of ellington ( More )
Wednesday 29, September 2004 at 8:00 PM
 
Shepherds Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 2JZ. BOX OFFICE: 01322 291100 ENQUIRIES: 01322 291101
© Copyright 2008, Dartford Arts Centre trading as, The Mick Jagger Centre. All Rights Reserved. E&OE
Registered Company: 3958793 | Registered Charity: 1082004
This website was developed by BioShock Networks Ltd.